Tutores

El Horario de Tutorías se muestra a continuación:

 

Enseñanza Secundaria Obligatoria

  • 1ºA: Esperanza Cuadra - Jueves 09:25 - 10:20

  • 1ºB: Aram González - Miércoles 09:25 - 10:20

  • 1ºC: David Cerdá - Viernes 10:20 - 11:10

  • 1ºD: Pascual Ramos - Jueves 10:20 - 11:10

  • 1ºE: Fernando Orbaneja - Jueves 11:35 - 12:30

  • 1ºF: Ana Josefa Rey - Lunes 11:35 - 12:30

  • 2ºA: Francisco Javier Guerrero - Martes 09:25 - 10:20

  • 2ºB: Marina Sedano - Martes 08:30 - 09:25

  • 2ºC: Antonio José Molina - Jueves 11:35 - 12:30

  • 2ºPM: José Osuna - Viernes 11:35 - 12:30

  • 2ºD: Pablo Rodríguez - Miércoles 09:25 - 10:20

  • 2ºE: Francisco Santisteban - Jueves 11:35 - 12:30

  • 2ºF: Juan Herrera - Viernes 12:30 - 13:25

  • 3ºA: Irene Ruiz - Martes 12:30 - 13:25

  • 3ºB: África Muñoz - Viernes 10:20 - 11:10

  • 3ºC: Miriam Peña - Miércoles 10:20 - 11:10

  • 3ºPM: Mercedes Santiago - Viernes 11:35 - 12:30

  • 3ºD: Abigail Jiménez - Lunes 09:25 - 10:20

  • 4ºA: José Miguel Blanch - Jueves 09:25 - 10:20

  • 4ºB: Esperanza Santivañez - Viernes 11:35 - 12:30

  • 4ºC: Isabel Gabarrón - Miércoles 10:20 - 11:10

  • 4ºD: José María Rodríguez- Miércoles 12:30 - 13:25

Bachillerato

  • B1ºA: Rafael Fontalba - Jueves 08:30 - 09:25

  • B1ºB: Luis Santos - Jueves 09:25 - 10:20

  • B1ºC: Mª Gabriela Parody - Miércoles 10:20 - 11:10

  • B1ºD: Mª Carmen Rodway - Miércoles 08:30 - 09:25

  • B1ºE: Ana María García - Lunes 10:20 - 11:10

  • B1ºF: Mª Teresa Guerrero - Viernes 10:20 - 11:10

  • B2ºA: José Manuel García - Lunes 12:30 - 13:25

  • B2ºB: Tomás Parra - Miércoles 11:35 - 12:30

  • B2ºC: Elena Rodríguez - Lunes 12:30 - 13:25

  • B2ºD: Carlos Salvadores - Viernes 11:35 - 12:30

  • B2ºE: Carolina Sastre - Martes 11:35 - 12:30

  • B2ºF: Andrés Galán - Lunes 09:25 - 10:20

Formación Profesional

  • FB1A: Inmaculada Lesmes - Miércoles 17:20 - 18:10

  • FB2A: Davinia Moreno - Jueves 19:25 - 20:20

  • FB2B: Dora Usma - Viernes 16:25 - 17:20

  • E1: Cira Menchén - Miércoles 17:20 - 18:10

  • E2: Luisa Tovar - Jueves 14:20 - 15:10

  • P1: Inmaculada Lechado - Jueves 14:20 - 15:10

  • P2: Isabel Ponce - Jueves 14:20 - 15:10

  • S1: Carolina García - Viernes 10:20 - 11:10

  • S2: Raúl González - Viernes 12:30 - 13:25

  • ES1: Pilar Pascual - Martes 13:25 - 14:20

  • ES2: Mercedes Duarte - Jueves 12:30 - 13:25

  • PS2: Adela Delgado - Miércoles 12:30 - 13:25